UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1922, Grant Memorial. Kr. 151.1 Ag g 12,59 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1923 S, Monroe. Kr. 153 Ag g 12,50 BB÷SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1924, Huguenot Walloon. Kr. 154 Ag g 12,50 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1925 S, California Diamond Jubilee. Kr. 155 Ag g 12,55 SPL+
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1925, Fort Vancouver. Kr. 158 Ag g 12,55 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1925, Lexington Concord. Kr. 156 Ag g 12,49 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1925, Stone Mountain Memorial. Kr. 157 Ag g 12,48 q.FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1926 S, Oregon Trail Memorial. Kr. 159 Ag g 12,48 • Leggera ossidazione SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1926, Sesquicentennial. Kr. 160 Ag g 12,48 MB/BB
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1927, Vermont. Kr. 162 Ag g 12,48 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1934, Maryland. Kr. 166 Ag g 12,51 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1935 S, San Diego-Pacific International Expo. Kr. 171 Ag g 12,55 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1935, Connecticut. Kr. 169 Ag g 12,37 SPL/FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936 D, Arkansas. Kr. 168 Ag g 12,56 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936 D, Cincinnati Music Center. Kr. 176 Ag g 12,51 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936 D, Rhode Island. Kr. 185 Ag g 12,58 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936 S, Columbia. Kr. 178 Ag g 12,54 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Albany-Charter Anniversary. Kr. 173 Ag g 12,46 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Arkansas. Kr. 187 Ag g 12,56 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Battle of Gettysburg. Kr. 181 Ag g 12,53 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Cleveland-Great Lakes Expo. Kr. 177 Ag g 12,56 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Connecticut. Kr. 175 Ag g 12,45 q.FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Daniel Boone. Kr. 165.2 Ag g 12,50 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Delaware. Kr. 179 Ag g 12,52 SPL+
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Elgin. Kr. 180 Ag g 12,50 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Long island. Kr. 182 Ag g 12,53 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Lynchburg. Kr. 183 Ag g 12,52 SPL
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Norfolk. Kr. 184 Ag g 12,47 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Oakland Bay Bridge. Kr. 174 Ag g 12,46 SPL÷FDC
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA - 1/2 Dollaro 1936, Wisconsin. Kr. 188 Ag g 12,52 q.FDC
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST
25 04 2018 17:30 CEST
Viale Montegrappa 3, Pavia, 27100, Italia
Pec numismaticavaresi@arubapec.it
Powered by bid-KIT®